web traffic analysis
Jessica Stoyadinovich - Stoya Doll

Jessica Stoyadinovich - Stoya Doll

Celebritie`s Biography

Born in Wilmington, North Carolina in the United States on 15th June 1986, Jessica Stoyadinovich, also known as Stoya Doll, could not know how sexy and famous she would become in about 20 years from then. The first big step in Stoya's porn life was signing an exclusive 3 - year contract with Digital Playground that made her this company's first alt porn contract girl. Her first porn video was called Stoya Video Nasty but the first film release by the company was Jack's POV 9, starring the amazing Stoya Doll, a new star in porn industry. You can see her full talent in that movie, her beautiful legs and incredible tits and that beautiful ass, I can't even imagine how much people got a hard-on by only watching her little pussy being fucked like never before in that incredible porn movie. Jessica Stoyadinovich - Stoya Doll said that exploring her sexuality on camera was an interesting experience and that she enjoyed it. In April 2013, Stoya Doll was featured in a Village Voice magazine cover story that featured her life on and off the camera and her life in New York. Although she was under contract, she got a permission to cast for a sequel of the adult film series Voracious in 2013. That was an important move and in 2014, as her contract ended, Stoya Doll left Digital Playground and decided to do directing. Today she is available for a quick fuck to satisfy her and her pussy's needs but also for a drink everywhere around New York, but in case you don't live there, than there are her movies - you know what to do. Besides being still in the porn industry, Jessica Stoyadinovich - Stoya is also writing for Vice and has previously written for The New York Times, New Statesman, Esquire, and blogged for XCritic. Stoya is also a freelance sex columnist at The Verge. You can find her on all kinds of social media and maybe you have luck and get a chance to have some fun with this amazingly sexy lady. Considering her love life - she was reported to be dating Marilyn Manson in 2009, and after they broke up she started a relationship with James Deen that would last several years. She later accused him of raping her, which became a huge scandal. However, Stoya is today a young lady that has the life in front of her and maybe your dick, if you have luck.

About Celebritie

Performs
2009 AVN Award – Best New Starlet , 2012 VN Award – Hottest Sex Scene - Babysitters , 2014 XBIZ Award – Best Scene - Feature Movie - Code of Honor
Aliases
Stoya, Stoya Doll
Born
Jun 15, 1986
Birth Location
Wilmington, North Carolina in the United States
Name
Jessica Stoyadinovich
My Website
https://twitter.com/stoya
Measurements
34B-25-34
Height
5 feet, 7 inches; 170cm
Weight
125 lbs; 54kg
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Nationality
American, Scottish, Serbian




500 characters left.
No comments yet!