web traffic analysis
Justin Bieber

Justin Bieber

Celebritie`s Biography

Justin Bieber was born March 1, 1994 in London, Ontario to a single mother. At an early age, Justin Bieber has already been a star local talent competition, later Justin turned into a YouTube phenomenon. In 2007, Scooter Braun accidently click on one of the Bieber's video and he was impressed. From here on he started living his sexy celebrity life. Justin signed a record contract with Usher and became the first solo artist to have four singles enter the Top 40 before the release of a debut album. His first debut album My World hit stores in November 2009. It was a true overnight success. In 2011 Bieber released album Never Say Never: The Remixes and topped the charts in Canada and USA. Under The Mistletoe was released in same year in November 2011 also topping the charts. Bieber's album Belive, which was released in 2012 topped the charts in sixteen countries. In January 2013, Bieber released Believe Acoustic and became Justin Bieber's fifth number one album in Canada and in the United States. Purpose album is the newest album from Bieber. It was released on november 2015.
Hot Justin Bieber was and steel is the love of many young female fans. But he is not teen anymore. Justin Bieber has grown up in one handsome sexy muscle man. For his sexy transformation we have to thank Dolvett Quince! He did a great job with Justin, turning him into a real Man! Did you see Justin Bieber in Calvin Klein ad?
He is sexy and he has money and glory so he can afford angel beautiful ladyes.

He dated three years with sexy Selena Gomez (2010-2013). They first met via Justin's manager. in 2012 was rumored that hot Justin was dating with Barbara Palvin, Hungarian fashion model and actress. It was also a rumor, that he hooked up with Milyn Jenson in 2013. On the same year, Justin Bieber had fling with American model Jordan Ozuna, , Ashley Moore, Brazilian glamour model Tati Neves. Next year in 2014 was rumored that he hooked up with Rita Ora, Adriana Lima (during Cannes Film Festival), American model Chantel Jeffries, Kylie Jenner, Yovanna Ventura, Alyssa Arce, Kendall Jenner. In 2015 was rumored he had a fling with Hailey Baldwin, Lira Galore, Australian model Shanina Shaik.
This guy has taste!

About Celebritie

Performs
Pop, teen pop, R&B Singer
Aliases
The Biebs, Bustin Jieber, JB, J-Beebs, Douche Pouch, Kidraul
Born
Mar 01, 1994
Birth Location
London, Ontario, Canada
Name
Justin Drew Bieber
Measurements
Biceps – 14.5 in or 37 cm
Height
5 ft 9 in or 175 cm
Weight
145.5 pounds or 66 kg
Eye Color
Light Brown
Hair Color
Light Brown
Ethnicity
Canadian

Justin Bieber Recent Videos

No videos yet!




500 characters left.
Anonymous
by lelis 1 year ago

Sex

Anonymous
by ????? ??? ???? ???? ????? 1 year ago

Video sex ????? ??? ???? ???? ?????

Anonymous
by ????? ??? ???? ???? ????? 1 year ago

Video sex ????? ??? ???? ???? ?????