web traffic analysis
Lauren Goodger

Lauren Goodger

Celebritie`s Biography

Lauren Goodger, a busty white woman with a pair of big tits and a curvy body. She’s got a sex figure and stats being 39DD-32-42. Her face is very pretty and those magnificent tits, those perfect curves and oh, hat great big ass. She hagot the best ass cheeks ever. She was born on September 19, 1986. She was basically raised in London. When she was 4, she was moved with father. She was a star after this reality show “The only way is Essex”, where we were all jerking our dicks looking at her in the show. She started doing modeling after this and good, I wonder how many men would have to lay hands on that pussy, that great ass and those tits. She even became a cover for several magazines and many would have just jerked off looking at that magazine picture and people would buy that magazine just to lay hands on that nude picture of her and cum on it. She broke up with her boyfriend in 2011. Maybe he didn’t have a big dick to satisfy this busty woman. There were certain leaked videos of Lauren Goodger giving blow job to her ex boyfriend to which everyone would have jerked off like a million times, like the way I did too. She at first denied that it was her. Later on it was proved that it was her giving a blow job to her boyfriend and that the sex tape was stolen from him. There was a complain registered to remove the sex tape video but we all are smart enough to download them at first. I mean who would miss a golden chance like this. Lauren Goodger later on got a new boyfriend Mark Wright, one lucky fuck as he would get to fuck that pussy day and night. She was a participant in Celebrity Big Brother show where she was sadly eliminated in just less than two weeks which was sad as she would give us a porn entertainment if she would stay a little longer. She’s even sing few songs like “Girl on fire” with Alicia Keys in 2013 was a hit. Her next song was “Rescue me” featuring Fontella. Anyone could literally just jerk off listening to her voice, so obviously everyone knows what kind of a whore she is with a lot of experience People do still fantasize about her till today, although I do every day. I wish Lauren Goodger was my slave as I would try all my sex fantasies with her like losing a bet on your girl and call all my friends and make them taste of her juicy pussy and have a piece of her one by one till she is completely sored and her vagina is swollen and filled with cum. Lauren Goodger, still remains in everyone’s mind and make hard cocks even today and it will always remain that way. My sex bomb.

About Celebritie

Performs
The only way is Essex,
Aliases
Lauren Goodger busty bomb, show Dancing on Ice, cover for several magazines, TOWIE cast member, Celebrity Big Brother, Secrets of an Essex Girl
Born
Sep 19, 1986
Birth Location
Essex, England
Name
Lauren Rose Goodger
Measurements
39-32-42 inches (99-81-107 cm) Bra E (DD)
Height
172
Weight
56
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown




500 characters left.
No comments yet!