web traffic analysis
Sharon Stone

Sharon Stone

Celebritie`s Biography

Sharon Yvonne Stone is an American actress, producer and a model. This white blonde whore was seen starring in movie Basic Instinct which we all would have watched a hundred times to jerk off to few scenes where she was naked and her boobs and ass were seen. She did her modeling in Europe and famous people fuck that pussy when it’s young and tight. She appeared in a film called Total Recall with Arnold Schwarzenegger and she became very famous after that and I’m wondering if Arnold fucked her in the air as we all know how big and strong he is. Her name was everywhere after this and for us she was literally sitting on our cocks every time. This was because Sharon getting famous and we all had seen her tits, pussy, movies and started fantasizing about her. Sharon Stone even made it easier for us when she posed nude for Playboy, showing off her sexy body. In 1999, she was rated among the top 25 sexiest stars by Playboy itself. I wonder how much cum would have been spit on that poster of hers. She was not approached for Basic Instinct at first because many actresses turned down the offer because of the nudity. She accepted it, such a whore she is that she didn’t care at all. She was ranked among the top 100 film stars of all time by Empire, obviously if any actress would want this all she will have to do is star in a film and show some nudity and sleep around with few big stars with big names and influential people. When all was going well for her, she had to get hospitalized due subarachnoid hemorrhage, which was diagnosed as a vertebral artery dissection. I wish I was the doctor who treated her. I would have drugged her and made a tape of me fucking the shit out of that shaved pussy. It is currently estimated that Sharon Stone worth over $60 million. I mean how the hell she earned so much, definitely selling herself to all the big people, I wish I wash filthy rich to buy this classy pussy and fuck it. There was a rumor which said that she was married to this guy called George Howe Englund where she came up front and said she wasn’t married and that they are just friend. Just friends I believe, I bet she would have fucked him too. Sharon is been told from her friends and crew members that she’s simple lady who believes in time and patience and obviously she must have given blow jobs to every guy whom she knew in her life and asked him to keep it a secret and that’s how her name is everywhere in good terms. I wonder how much cum was let out from our men because of this white, blonde sexy Sharon Stone.

About Celebritie

Performs
American actress, film producer, former fashion model. In Total Recall with Arnold Schwarzenegger, erotic thriller Basic Instinct, crime drama film Casino, drama The Mighty, comedy The Muse, Drama Series The Practice, crime drama Alpha Dog, the drama Bobby and a biographical drama film about a porn actress, Lovelace.
Aliases
Sharon Stone, The pussy from Basic Instinct
Born
Mar 10, 1958
Birth Location
Meadville, Pennsylvania
Name
Sharon Yvonne Stone
My Website
https://twitter.com/sharonstone
Measurements
36-25-35 Bra Size: 36B
Height
5 Feet 8 1/2 Inches 174cm
Weight
126lbs 58kg
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Blonde




500 characters left.
No comments yet!