web traffic analysis
Tila Tequila

Tila Tequila

Celebritie`s Biography

Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen also known as Tila Tequila, don't wonder where that nickname came from, was born on October 24th in 1981. She is a singer and songwriter, model, actress and a blogger over in the United States. Tila Tequila was born in Singapore, raised in Houston, Texas and moved to Los Angeles when she was 20 years old. Her fame grew there when she became a TV host for MTV's hit series A Shot at Love with Tila Tequila, but beside that, Tila Tequila showed her beautiful body and great personality on the pages of Playboy, Stuff and Maxim. You can guess how many people jerked off to that. She showed also something more, I cannot write but say how gorgeous her tits look and her pussy - just wonderful, who would not want to take her in bed? Besides the pages and magazines, you can see Tila Tequila in a video, yes - you got it right if you guessed what video. As many famous people, Tila had also a sex tape that leaked, but it is much better than many of the other ones. To make that fact even better we will say that there are more than one tape - they were released on Vivid Video in 2014. You should check them out, because she really knows how to make a guys dick hard. In 2015, Tila Tequila was a part of Celebrity Big Brother. Unfortunately she was there only one day, because of her anti-Semitic statements and praising A. Hitler, that she made back in 2013. Many would have loved to see her gorgeous ass a little longer there. These days, Tila Tequila returned to music so you can expect to hear and see more of her, maybe even a new porn release is on the way.

About Celebritie

Performs
American model, tv person, bloger, singer
Aliases
Tila Tequila, Tila Nguyen, Miss Tila
Born
Oct 24, 1981
Birth Location
Singapore, Vietnam
Name
Thien Thanh Thi Nguyen
My Website
https://www.instagram.com/tila_tequila_nguyen
Measurements
30C-21-31 Bust Waist Hip
Weight
57 kg
Eye Color
Black
Hair Color
Black




500 characters left.
Anonymous
by SethiNiinQ 10 months ago

Wow, this is so good that hu. For real I mean like.