web traffic analysis
Katie Price

Katie Price

Celebritie`s Biography

Katie Price, this sexy big tits mama, english model, singer, author and Businesswoman, was born on May 22, 1978. She started with modeling back in 1996, she was signed to Black Sheep Management. Because of her buty, sexapil and nasty good looking big tits, she became famous.
When she was only 19 years old, she had her first breast enhancement surgery. She increased her natural 32B to a 32FF!
Beside modeling, sexy celebrity also apear on television, »Dream Team«, »Footballers' Wives«, »Top Gear«, »Star in a Reasonably Priced Car«, »I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here!«,.. and manny others. Erotic Katie Price has also released first of four autobiographies »Being Jordan« back in May 2004.

In the past, hot mama Katie Price has dated with Edward Tommenache.
Then in late 90's was two year in relationship with Warren Foreman.
From 1998 to 2000 was together with Dane Bowers, with whom she record sex tape. Katie Price sex tape was stolen in 1999 and it became werry popular. You can see celebrity sex tape from Katie Price and Dane Bowers also here on PinkPorno.com!
Dwight Yorke was the next guy for Price, after she separate from Dane, but it last only one year.
Then she find love with Peter Andre. They met in celebrity show »I'm a Celebrity…Get Me Out of Here! The couple married, but after six year they decided to split. They have together two beautiful children.
Alex Reid came in Katie's life after she divorced from Peter Andre. The pair were happy in love, duo married but after two years, they divorced.
Just after she separate from Alex, Katie met Argentinian model Leandro Penna. They spend one sexy year together.
In 2011 she had short relationship with rugby footballer Danny Cipriani.
Kieran Hayler came in Katie's life in 2012. The duo married next year, and they have together a son. They are still together and we all hope it will last…forever!

About Celebritie

Performs
English television personality and glamour model, author, singer, businesswoman.
Aliases
Katie Price sexy naked body pictures and Sextape!
Born
May 22, 1978
Birth Location
Brighton, Unidted Kingdom
Name
Katrina Amy Alexandra Alexis Infield
Measurements
34-25-34 in
Height
5 ft 5
Weight
121 pounds
Eye Color
Green
Hair Color
Black
Ethnicity
White
Nationality
English




500 characters left.
Anonymous
by Rollo 1 year ago

Wichse öfters wegen ihr .