web traffic analysis
Paris Hilton

Paris Hilton

Celebritie`s Biography

Paris Whitney Hilton, this bitch is a, model, actress, slut and is our cock saver, yes that means she saved so many of our young men from not jerking off to anything else but her face, her pictures, her ass, her boobs, her pussy. She was born on born February 17, 1981. She was born and raised in California, no wonder why her hair is so brown and naturally sluttish. Hilton began her modeling career as a teenager when she was signed with Donald Trump’s Agency. I wonder how many people would have got to taste that pussy when it was so young just to take her into the entertainment industry. I wish I was one of those lucky guys who got to see her pussy for real at least instead of seeing it in the pictures every day. 2003 was a big year for her as her sex pate was release by her boyfriend in the name of “one night in Paris’. I would have masturbated at least a million times looking at that tape. In 2004, she made heavy money not by sleeping around but by selling her book which even became the bestselling book. Even her sex video wasn’t this popular as one can believe. She was an acting role in a movie called “house of wax”, I wish it was called “house of sluts”. She launched her own fragrance company which turned out to be a very big hit as it was worth $1.5 billion. There are totally 44 Paris Hilton stores worldwide, my dream would be to fuck her in every one of her own store worldwide. She earns over $10 million a year from product sales. I don’t think she would have become more famous or rich even if she slept around with rich people every single day or even a porn star. She was arrested couple of times because of drugs which never came into light obviously because she would have given her pussy to the cops to use it as they wanted and a complimentary blow jobs to all. She started singing at very early age and that some of her songs very really nice that it was listed in top 100 billboards. She was disappeared for a while when she broke up with her boyfriend, she was probably into depression maybe. This was a tough time for everyone as they would not get access to any of her stills to look at and jerk off as the old ones were already done and dusted. She has donated more than US$100,000, which means she has donated or more to the hospital which she did was a good thing, obviously one does good thing to clear off their bad evils done by them earlier as she started off as a slut an continued to be one in secret all these years and even now. She’ll always make us touch our hands on our cocks and will never fail to do so, no doubt!

About Celebritie

Performs
Businesswoman, Model, producer and fashion designer, socialite
Aliases
Paris Hilton, Paris the Heiress, Princess, Star
Born
Feb 17, 1981
Birth Location
New York City, USA
Name
Paris Whitney Hilton
Measurements
34-25-35 in or 87-63.5-89 cm
Height
5 ft 8 in or 173 cm
Weight
55 kg or 121 pounds
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Blond
Ethnicity
White




500 characters left.
by bcp211 3 months ago

nice sexy beauty to pull over.....