web traffic analysis
Rihanna

Rihanna

Celebritie`s Biography

Barbadian singer and songwriter, Robyn Rihanna Fenty aka Rihanna, was born in Saint Michael, Barbados on February 20, 1988.
Like manny others, was RiRi at beginning good girl, but then turned into a bad, bad girl! We prefer watching her go nasty and really bad! Caribbean Queen has sold over 41 million albums and 150 milion songs worldwide. She is one of the best selling artists of all time.
We know Rihanna for many hits like; Umbrella, Russian Roulette, Love The Way You Lie, Love The Way You Lie Pt. II, Only Girl (In The World), We Found Love, Disturbia, Rude Boy, Stay, S&M, Take A Bow, What's My Name, Unfaithful, Diamonds,.. And many many others!

Barbados Babe has had several relationships, but she carefully hide them from the public. Back in 2009 she was in relationship with singer Chris Brown, who violently attacked her. Chris Brown was charged for assault and making criminal threats and later pled guilty to felony assault. He was given five years probation and a restraining order.
In past, our Queen of Pop dated many lucky men;
Matt Kemp - a baseball player
Drake - rapper, actor and singer
Shia LaBeouf – actor, comedian, music video director and film director
Leonardo DiCaprio - actor and film producer
She had also fling with French professional footballer Karin Benzema
Present boyfriend is Lewis Hamilton. RiRi is rumored to be dating this British Formula One racing driver.

Rihanna likes to pose sexy and she regularly tease us with her admirable body and sexy ass. Too bad we can not enjoy in Rihanna's sex tape. Maybe / someday. Untill then, we can drool over her naked picturs, which you can find here on pinkporno.com. Rihanna, you naughty Tigress!

About Celebritie

Performs
International R&B singer and songwriter
Aliases
Rihanna, sexy Rihanna, naked pictures of Rihanna
Born
Feb 20, 1988
Birth Location
Saint Michael, Barbados
Name
Robyn Rihanna Fenty
Measurements
34-24-36 in
Height
5’8
Weight
125 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Hair Color
Black
Ethnicity
Multiracial
Nationality
Afro-Bajan

Rihanna Recent Videos

No videos yet!




500 characters left.
Anonymous
by Vaniris 9 months ago

I love u RiRi