web traffic analysis
Tommy Lee - Sexy Drummer

Tommy Lee - Sexy Drummer

Celebritie`s Biography

Tommy Lee was born on October 3, 1962, in Athens, Greece, and was raised in California. He is the drummer and co-founder of heavy metal band Mötley Crüe. He has two children with sexy blond Pamela Anderson.
When he was young, he quit high school for a rock career and first performed with the band Suite 19. In 1981, Tommy Lee formed heavy metal band Mötley Crüe with Nikki Sixx, Mick Mars and Vince Neil.
Lee was married two times. Firs with Heather Locklear and then with Pamela Anderson.

He has been dubbed »The Sexiest Musican Alive« by Glamour's magazine in November 2015 issue. It must be some true here, because he dated only sexy woman! And quite a few Pornographic actress such are; Debi Diamond, Jenna Jameson, Jesse Jane, Sophia Rossi, Stefani Morgan, Shauna Sand,.. and manny other. For example famous model Naomi Campbell, singer P!nk, actress Tara Reid, Erin Naas, Daisy de la Hoya, Victoria Silvstedt, Carmen Electra, Bobbie Brown, rumor has it that Tommy had a fling with Cher in lae 90's.
And we can't forget beautiful Heather Locklear and hot&sexy Pamela Anderson, with whom he was married!

About Celebritie

Performs
Drummer in heavy metal band Mötley Crüe, Musician, Songwriter, Drummer, DJ, Actor in home sextape with Pamela Anderson
Aliases
Tommy Lee, T-bone, Sexy Drummer
Born
Oct 03, 1962
Birth Location
Athens, Greece
Name
Thomas Lee Bass
Height
6ft 2.5in (189 cm)
Weight
170 lbs (77 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Black
Ethnicity
White




500 characters left.
No comments yet!